Annual high school dropout rates for Mass. school districts

Massachusetts' high school dropout rate dipped below 3 percent last school year for the first time in the past decade, according to a state report. Below is a list of the annual dropout rates for each school district in the state during the last decade.
District NameSchool Name2001-022002-032003-042004-052005-062006-072007-082008-09High School Enrollment, 2008-09Total Dropout Count, 2008-09
Abby Kelley Foster Reg CSDistrict Results 0.00.00.02.42.70.00.92322
AbingtonDistrict Results1.30.21.65.11.62.02.02.158412
Acad/Strategic Learn HMCSDistrict Results15.014.320.027.59.815.85.30.0460
Academy Of Pacific Rim CSDistrict Results0.00.00.00.82.90.00.00.01810
Acton-BoxboroughDistrict Results0.00.90.40.40.40.40.40.41,9577
Adams-CheshireDistrict Results2.25.85.03.92.53.83.03.646817
Advanced Math & Science CDistrict Results 4.10.01580
AgawamDistrict Results4.55.23.13.42.14.51.42.21,33729
AmesburyDistrict Results2.62.64.44.03.42.32.81.667911
Amherst-PelhamDistrict Results2.42.53.32.21.52.52.10.81,20110
AndoverDistrict Results0.91.30.80.80.80.50.20.61,71911
ArlingtonDistrict Results0.32.10.51.31.50.91.61.51,13217
Ashburnham-WestminsterDistrict Results1.02.71.91.31.10.41.01.17418
AshlandDistrict Results0.30.20.80.60.31.40.70.87346
Assabet ValleyDistrict Results2.60.73.03.51.61.71.21.593314
Athol-RoyalstonDistrict Results4.58.77.04.15.76.78.26.946432
Athol-RoyalstonEllen Bigelow 20.06.3 7.19.130.8134
Athol-RoyalstonAthol High4.47.96.64.05.26.76.76.245128
AttleboroDistrict Results4.63.24.75.35.54.45.15.01,73587
AuburnDistrict Results2.01.01.71.42.02.42.51.17108
AvonDistrict Results2.92.42.31.32.12.01.33.82349
AyerDistrict Results2.42.73.71.83.12.82.63.438513
BarnstableDistrict Results3.03.53.95.75.24.03.32.51,69743
BedfordDistrict Results0.31.41.51.80.71.10.80.97797
BelchertownDistrict Results2.02.51.80.51.61.61.01.476111
BellinghamDistrict Results1.81.81.32.51.52.42.43.579328
BellinghamBellingham High School1.41.51.42.11.21.72.03.076023
BellinghamPrimavera Jr/Sr H S10.07.30.010.39.117.614.315.2335
BelmontDistrict Results0.11.01.20.41.00.20.80.81,1629
Berkshire Arts & Tech CSDistrict Results 0.04.812.51.40.0750
Berkshire HillsDistrict Results0.30.82.32.32.23.73.71.662410
Berlin-BoylstonDistrict Results0.40.00.01.50.31.01.00.33061
BeverlyDistrict Results3.52.44.13.33.54.72.12.01,21124
BillericaDistrict Results2.92.51.90.30.02.01.52.61,50639
Blackstone-MillvilleDistrict Results3.14.14.72.71.43.01.41.957111
Blackstone Valley RegDistrict Results1.90.50.60.50.90.20.30.31,1033
Blue Hills VocDistrict Results0.70.61.02.11.81.40.40.98448
BostonDistrict Results7.07.78.37.79.98.97.67.318,0371,308
BostonCarter Developmental0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0150
BostonWilliam McKinley19.316.813.418.323.617.67.45.024012
BostonAcademy of Public Service 12.617.832.616.611.010.128629
BostonBrighton High9.99.67.78.611.98.710.79.81,247122
BostonBoston International 8.99.925.515.86.76.917412
BostonCharlestown High5.810.512.63.19.08.910.817.41,008175
BostonCommunity Academy 133.388.991.490.943.424.027.06317
BostonExcel High School 13.210.113.07.88.97.639730
BostonNoonan Business Academy 26.011.215.518.811.99.024522
BostonJeremiah E Burke High8.810.813.217.014.915.721.113.9790110
BostonEast Boston High5.46.15.48.310.011.39.36.61,42694
BostonThe English High5.64.82.26.410.413.75.65.483345
BostonMadison Park High9.68.49.99.18.89.47.67.11,482105
BostonMonument High School 17.611.912.118.015.315.236155
BostonTech Boston Academy 0.04.95.02.33.12.41.33765
BostonFenway High School3.01.95.25.63.21.71.71.02903
BostonAnother Course To College3.311.99.614.515.29.37.03.62218
BostonNew Mission High School7.82.15.63.11.95.42.81.22443
BostonEgleston Comm High School69.8126.230.420.532.741.230.535.310236
BostonBoston Latin Academy0.10.20.40.70.30.50.50.01,1700
BostonBoston Arts Academy4.21.53.04.64.32.92.32.03998
BostonBoston Adult Academy 19.847.428.254.441.421.443.2278120
BostonBoston Community Leader 2.76.93.82.03.92.51.24025
BostonBoston Latin0.10.30.20.20.00.20.20.11,6352
BostonQuincy Upper School 0.00.00.70.02.50.03.52027
BostonParkway Academy of Tech. 8.03.74.92.93079
BostonO'Bryant Sch Math/Science1.10.50.90.40.51.21.01.299912
BostonBrook Farm Business 6.05.911.35.034017
BostonOdyssey High School 15.717.614.614.213.711.035639
BostonMedia Communications Tech 4.14.44.06.535523
BostonUrban Science Academy 20.24.43.13.432711
BostonCommunity Academy 14.410.88.87.538529
BostonThe Engineering School 7.717.28.913.330941
BostonSocial Justice Academy 26.610.214.111.933640
BostonSnowden Int'l High4.05.55.46.67.44.35.14.240217
BostonHorace Mann School8.74.80.04.810.311.80.02.9351
Boston Collegiate CSDistrict Results0.00.00.01.00.00.90.00.71401
Boston Evening Acad HMCSDistrict Results 0.028.410.83.522.336.714.030142
Boston Preparatory CSDistrict Results 10.04.1492
BourneDistrict Results2.22.44.33.24.33.31.61.764611
BraintreeDistrict Results0.71.41.31.41.01.10.90.51,4738
Bridgewater-RaynhamDistrict Results1.60.11.21.13.57.61.50.51,5318
Bristol-Plymouth Voc TechDistrict Results1.01.51.81.71.30.71.40.71,1958
Bristol County AgrDistrict Results1.01.71.40.70.90.20.70.54292
BrocktonDistrict Results6.05.95.06.47.05.75.25.44,354234
BrocktonB B Russell Alternative28.926.919.441.952.161.445.835.69032
BrocktonLincoln Alternative36.729.26.321.215.43.210.710.0303
BrocktonBrockton High5.25.34.74.95.74.44.23.54,084144
BrocktonBrockton Champion 33.315050
BrooklineDistrict Results0.50.60.71.01.20.80.71.01,77018
BurlingtonDistrict Results0.80.30.23.61.80.22.12.099220
CambridgeDistrict Results1.50.52.31.32.71.61.61.31,52920
CambridgeCambridge Rindge and Latin1.20.52.31.32.71.61.61.31,52920
CantonDistrict Results0.31.41.61.20.75.90.40.78066
Cape Cod Region Voc TechDistrict Results3.12.73.47.04.03.11.12.370216
CarverDistrict Results3.22.77.63.93.42.03.32.653014
Central BerkshireDistrict Results2.83.83.32.92.31.61.51.46619
ChathamDistrict Results1.81.72.82.31.43.02.00.51961
ChelmsfordDistrict Results0.10.70.21.00.42.70.51.11,64118
ChelseaDistrict Results7.78.38.19.08.48.110.19.41,415133
ChicopeeDistrict Results4.87.96.97.36.06.06.25.72,702153
ChicopeeChicopee Academy 31.935.932.532.97324
ChicopeeChicopee High4.58.37.36.75.54.85.65.31,25867
ChicopeeChicopee Comprehensive4.55.55.66.05.15.45.04.41,37161
City On A Hill CSDistrict Results0.00.00.43.00.43.43.92.62747
ClintonDistrict Results1.51.13.11.70.73.41.82.552613
Codman Academy CSDistrict Results0.00.00.00.03.72.75.86.91168
CohassetDistrict Results0.60.00.50.30.52.71.10.83813
Community CS CambridgeDistrict Results 0.00.00.00.61621
Concord-CarlisleDistrict Results0.60.20.40.20.31.40.30.91,26812
DanversDistrict Results0.21.02.51.22.73.12.71.498414
DartmouthDistrict Results1.40.81.83.41.42.31.91.21,20914
DedhamDistrict Results2.93.41.73.42.51.42.31.27739
Dennis-YarmouthDistrict Results5.16.96.33.83.14.84.13.796436
Dighton-RehobothDistrict Results3.12.54.23.21.54.41.63.21,05034
DouglasDistrict Results2.02.70.91.92.02.01.61.54527
Dover-SherbornDistrict Results0.20.00.80.40.20.30.00.25951
DracutDistrict Results1.61.94.54.22.23.02.92.41,19329
Dudley-Charlton RegDistrict Results2.51.82.91.61.31.61.92.01,25825
DuxburyDistrict Results0.10.51.61.30.33.40.40.11,0011
East BridgewaterDistrict Results2.33.13.51.22.21.60.92.161013
EasthamptonDistrict Results2.90.05.64.51.72.12.72.049810
East LongmeadowDistrict Results1.30.80.70.60.41.50.90.69336
EastonDistrict Results0.21.21.20.20.21.12.40.81,1729
Essex Agr TechDistrict Results0.51.01.50.70.70.70.71.84428
EverettDistrict Results3.04.13.04.63.64.15.93.81,72965
FairhavenDistrict Results2.62.84.75.42.73.63.23.062619
Fall RiverDistrict Results7.910.610.211.911.49.812.56.22,488154
Fall RiverResiliency Preparatory 41.815866
Fall RiverB M C Durfee High7.910.610.210.710.48.310.23.52,33081
FalmouthDistrict Results4.23.82.32.52.13.03.02.61,00326
FitchburgDistrict Results9.49.19.68.06.79.09.06.11,39885
FitchburgFitchburg High9.49.19.67.96.55.94.23.41,27843
FitchburgFitchburg Alt. ED Program 31.950.434.212041
Four Rivers CSDistrict Results 2.90.00.01.70.81251
Foxboro Regional CSDistrict Results4.80.00.00.91.52.60.00.01350
FoxboroughDistrict Results2.01.51.30.81.65.11.00.38853
FraminghamDistrict Results1.23.70.71.12.62.22.72.72,16259
Francis W Parker CSDistrict Results0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02430
FranklinDistrict Results0.00.00.41.31.10.70.60.31,6115
Franklin CountyDistrict Results3.32.62.73.03.11.30.41.45177
Freetown-LakevilleDistrict Results1.73.02.23.72.72.02.21.885115
FrontierDistrict Results2.04.13.02.62.61.31.31.84518
GardnerDistrict Results1.14.71.17.76.46.09.35.188745
GatewayDistrict Results3.92.56.06.04.34.35.12.43408
GeorgetownDistrict Results1.91.61.00.70.52.51.50.04400
Gill-MontagueDistrict Results2.912.69.110.47.46.55.83.531811
Global Learning CharterDistrict Results 4.83.7823
GloucesterDistrict Results2.73.03.84.03.82.72.32.61,10729
GraftonDistrict Results2.32.92.92.32.21.42.61.567910
GranbyDistrict Results1.63.23.01.30.00.91.12.03567
Greater Fall RiverDistrict Results3.80.13.32.80.81.81.61.01,35413
Greater Lawrence RVTDistrict Results1.92.85.84.53.76.94.92.81,17033
Greater Lowell Voc TecDistrict Results0.82.01.10.80.22.11.40.71,90613
Greater New BedfordDistrict Results3.35.32.63.02.53.30.90.72,06414
GreenfieldDistrict Results6.77.47.07.16.25.14.84.340017
GreenfieldPoet Seat 50.075.014.371
GreenfieldGreenfield High6.77.47.07.06.14.53.54.139316
Groton-DunstableDistrict Results1.50.10.50.80.72.00.50.58304
HadleyDistrict Results0.61.21.21.91.30.60.61.01922
Hamilton-WenhamDistrict Results0.00.71.01.30.10.61.10.67264
Hampden-WilbrahamDistrict Results0.61.60.92.00.71.21.20.71,2629
HampshireDistrict Results0.82.14.41.52.92.91.51.953210
HanoverDistrict Results1.50.70.80.50.30.60.50.26491
HarvardDistrict Results0.00.80.20.80.35.60.00.24201
HarwichDistrict Results1.82.63.32.33.45.03.33.237412
HatfieldDistrict Results0.00.00.00.00.00.02.32.51193
HaverhillDistrict Results3.46.36.34.85.77.57.45.41,914103
HaverhillHaverhill Alternative Sch 16.121.73.213.917.618.212.1334
HaverhillTEACH 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0170
HaverhillHaverhill High3.46.26.14.75.66.07.25.21,86496
Health Careers Acad HMCSDistrict Results3.00.01.61.00.51.41.00.52141
HinghamDistrict Results0.61.00.71.10.60.40.60.51,0385
HolbrookDistrict Results0.04.23.97.34.96.04.94.124610
HollistonDistrict Results0.70.40.10.80.70.30.20.49014
HolyokeDistrict Results7.610.211.09.711.611.311.69.81,932189
HolyokeHolyoke High6.510.59.77.710.18.88.47.41,25293
HolyokeCenter for Excellence 47.1178
HolyokeWm J Dean Voc Tech High9.59.713.212.112.313.616.112.466382
HopedaleDistrict Results1.71.60.31.00.91.51.50.93223
HopkintonDistrict Results0.70.00.50.90.12.20.20.21,0022
HudsonDistrict Results2.44.44.22.02.81.82.01.591814
HullDistrict Results2.20.00.00.50.05.34.33.037211
IpswichDistrict Results0.02.11.32.30.81.70.81.06677
King PhilipDistrict Results1.92.01.22.81.74.86.71.51,27519
LawrenceDistrict Results14.710.311.214.510.314.812.910.23,325339
LawrenceBusiness Management 15.110.246948
LawrenceHealth & Human Services 10.38.247839
LawrenceHumanities & Leadership 7.54.452223
LawrenceMath Science & Technology 6.55.549327
LawrenceInternational High School 10.25.148825
LawrencePerforming & Fine Arts 9.46.453334
LawrenceHigh School Learning 31.542.1254107
LawrenceSchool for Exceptional 27.930.78827
LeeDistrict Results0.90.02.63.31.13.94.23.234311
LeicesterDistrict Results2.84.12.92.72.44.73.22.454513
LenoxDistrict Results2.30.00.40.00.00.40.00.42701
LeominsterDistrict Results2.53.64.73.72.33.32.51.71,80031
LeominsterLeominster Senior High2.42.94.74.02.23.03.21.91,15122
LeominsterLeominster Ctr Tech Educ2.85.04.63.22.32.51.20.96496
LexingtonDistrict Results0.30.60.30.60.20.70.40.21,9883
Lincoln-SudburyDistrict Results0.40.00.40.20.30.20.40.41,6376
LittletonDistrict Results0.30.30.61.10.03.40.81.64317
LongmeadowDistrict Results0.50.10.60.50.50.10.00.51,0185
LowellDistrict Results4.40.04.57.55.64.42.44.43,396151
Lowell Middlesex Acad CSDistrict Results33.030.827.841.040.533.630.930.611134
LudlowDistrict Results4.41.34.71.51.51.71.90.91,0149
LunenburgDistrict Results0.51.01.92.91.31.32.72.356613
LynnDistrict Results3.95.55.96.05.35.45.86.14,084249
LynnClassical High1.63.73.83.74.23.23.33.31,22541
LynnLynn English High3.55.16.54.93.83.82.83.61,70562
LynnFecteau-Leary 39.88835
LynnLynn Voc Tech Institute5.24.85.77.76.07.78.87.51,06680
LynnfieldDistrict Results1.00.40.80.50.50.60.30.36492
Ma Academy/Math & ScienceDistrict Results0.00.02.00.00.01.11.10.0890
MaldenDistrict Results4.34.87.44.24.45.45.24.21,72073
Manchester Essex RegionalDistrict Results2.60.01.60.00.55.11.20.04150
MansfieldDistrict Results0.60.80.60.50.61.00.81.31,46919
MarbleheadDistrict Results0.00.70.90.30.70.76.50.99769
MarlboroughDistrict Results3.53.83.15.12.22.31.02.71,13031
MarshfieldDistrict Results2.01.51.82.12.41.31.10.81,36311
Martha's Vineyard CSDistrict Results6.30.012.90.00.00.00.02.6381
Marthas VineyardDistrict Results2.71.91.72.72.11.41.91.07077
MasconometDistrict Results1.00.70.90.70.21.00.00.21,4163
MashpeeDistrict Results5.20.01.12.91.30.911.91.35447
MaynardDistrict Results0.00.90.31.50.92.62.83.732612
MedfieldDistrict Results0.40.10.00.10.50.00.40.19001
MedfordDistrict Results2.63.84.74.43.84.23.41.81,52227
MedfordMedford High2.43.63.63.63.72.92.41.31,23716
MedfordCurtis-Tufts16.724.018.235.522.727.648.616.7305
MedfordMedford Voc Tech High1.43.18.43.12.75.42.02.42556
Media & Tech CSDistrict Results0.00.00.69.73.21.90.00.02190
MedwayDistrict Results0.31.10.11.10.50.20.40.48293
MelroseDistrict Results0.80.00.50.51.01.71.30.69266
Mendon-UptonDistrict Results1.70.71.31.61.70.70.50.77615
MethuenDistrict Results1.82.45.04.33.56.03.03.41,92766
MiddleboroughDistrict Results2.51.95.15.03.21.91.31.987517
MilfordDistrict Results2.34.04.84.24.93.61.62.11,14824
MillburyDistrict Results3.53.42.11.82.61.20.02.060612
MillisDistrict Results1.10.70.42.31.31.01.20.93433
MiltonDistrict Results0.10.00.22.00.51.71.50.51,0675
Minuteman Voc TechDistrict Results1.41.41.00.61.70.91.62.262514
Mohawk TrailDistrict Results2.73.25.94.42.46.25.04.637317
MonsonDistrict Results0.02.84.44.01.24.20.53.339513
Montachusett Voc Tech RegDistrict Results1.82.53.51.61.30.81.40.91,34112
Mount GreylockDistrict Results1.20.60.61.72.52.61.01.24075
Murdoch Middle Public CSDistrict Results 4.32.1962
Mystic Valley Regional CSDistrict Results 0.00.09.40.010.61.90.02680
NantucketDistrict Results1.51.15.22.41.82.42.71.74017
NarragansettDistrict Results3.23.43.04.73.48.12.52.245410
NashobaDistrict Results1.31.20.70.91.81.20.71.194210
Nashoba Valley TechDistrict Results1.31.31.61.50.21.70.80.06420
NatickDistrict Results1.20.70.70.40.20.70.30.31,2574
NausetDistrict Results2.11.62.52.01.80.52.51.31,00313
NeedhamDistrict Results0.50.00.12.00.60.10.20.31,3964
New BedfordDistrict Results6.99.39.710.47.48.38.28.43,025254
New BedfordNew Bedford High6.68.99.39.46.07.07.47.42,963219
New BedfordWest Side Jr-Sr Hs24.532.832.338.451.855.734.637.16223
NewburyportDistrict Results2.72.64.21.91.31.81.91.772712
New Leadership HMCSDistrict Results0.00.00.00.03.78.811.811.520924
NewtonDistrict Results0.30.90.80.40.60.70.80.83,55330
NewtonNewton North High0.41.21.10.60.81.01.11.31,79524
NewtonNewton South High0.20.60.30.10.20.30.40.31,7585
Norfolk County AgrDistrict Results0.20.00.20.90.00.00.00.24541
North AdamsDistrict Results9.310.05.88.05.05.35.05.949529
NorthamptonDistrict Results1.82.53.03.82.11.92.11.289611
Northampton-SmithDistrict Results4.02.55.21.63.34.11.82.446011
North AndoverDistrict Results1.01.31.71.71.00.60.40.51,3217
North AttleboroughDistrict Results1.72.71.92.23.02.22.51.61,19419
Northboro-SouthboroDistrict Results0.80.80.70.70.51.70.60.41,4076
NorthbridgeDistrict Results0.52.02.02.42.34.73.03.663823
North BrookfieldDistrict Results4.21.04.84.33.63.83.31.01972
North Central Charter EssDistrict Results 0.02.61.84.01.46.64.223810
Northeast Metro VocDistrict Results0.21.91.52.11.52.01.00.81,24510
Northern Berkshire VocDistrict Results0.51.22.70.40.61.60.61.05005
North MiddlesexDistrict Results2.61.02.91.21.01.82.01.61,15518
North ReadingDistrict Results2.22.91.81.01.11.10.41.07337
North Shore Reg VocDistrict Results2.31.41.11.51.31.70.20.04470
NortonDistrict Results4.33.14.11.94.07.53.71.872413
NorwellDistrict Results0.00.00.20.00.00.00.50.06420
NorwoodDistrict Results3.21.33.73.03.43.61.82.51,01025
Old Colony Reg Voc TechDistrict Results1.81.33.21.11.31.00.50.55723
Old RochesterDistrict Results1.02.32.31.31.82.41.41.770412
OxfordDistrict Results2.33.62.34.05.55.93.63.655120
PalmerDistrict Results4.83.51.51.00.44.16.63.649718
Pathfinder Voc TechDistrict Results2.62.92.84.03.01.53.12.861517
PeabodyDistrict Results3.53.43.73.53.54.24.33.81,88571
PembrokeDistrict Results 0.00.81.21.01.493313
PentucketDistrict Results1.10.01.02.02.02.24.10.08260
Phoenix Charter AcademyDistrict Results 41.947.241.315062
Pioneer CS of ScienceDistrict Results 0.0580
Pioneer ValleyDistrict Results4.32.83.91.84.13.71.62.33097
Pioneer Valley Perf ArtsDistrict Results3.12.76.28.82.54.54.01.33084
PittsfieldDistrict Results7.38.68.07.35.64.64.63.91,97376
PittsfieldPittsfield High7.38.86.37.46.14.44.13.61,00636
PittsfieldTaconic High5.66.37.14.64.34.85.24.096739
PlymouthDistrict Results3.53.54.33.33.12.32.61.92,53948
PlymouthPlymouth North High3.83.23.83.53.82.72.93.21,04633
PlymouthPlymouth South High3.95.35.94.73.23.03.50.91,49314
Prospect Hill Academy CSDistrict Results0.00.00.01.90.53.02.00.42511
ProvincetownDistrict Results2.80.90.01.10.02.70.025.06416
QuabbinDistrict Results3.33.53.03.32.84.32.13.01,00630
Quaboag RegionalDistrict Results2.51.55.32.65.13.03.33.738114
QuincyDistrict Results4.94.84.42.02.83.53.42.22,86564
QuincyQuincy High7.57.67.33.54.64.85.53.61,31647
QuincyNorth Quincy High2.32.21.70.61.22.31.31.11,54917
Ralph C MaharDistrict Results4.57.16.25.84.32.40.65.349426
RandolphDistrict Results3.54.23.55.34.95.65.37.279257
ReadingDistrict Results1.11.30.90.70.43.00.40.91,22211
RevereDistrict Results6.10.48.66.66.07.76.65.21,58782
RevereRevere High4.70.05.03.93.24.84.72.71,47240
RevereSeacoast School16.13.636.732.828.835.633.636.511542
RocklandDistrict Results2.22.34.13.82.84.44.06.065439
RockportDistrict Results1.70.03.01.90.90.83.11.23424
Sabis International CSDistrict Results0.00.40.01.30.31.51.20.24491
SalemDistrict Results3.43.72.86.44.47.16.54.31,26855
Salem Academy CSDistrict Results 0.02.60.00.01000
SandwichDistrict Results1.10.01.00.20.22.71.01.11,03511
SaugusDistrict Results4.52.52.72.37.04.73.02.584021
ScituateDistrict Results1.81.20.60.80.90.20.00.58264
SeekonkDistrict Results1.31.81.31.41.52.12.32.364715
SharonDistrict Results0.00.00.20.50.70.50.60.21,0812
Shawsheen Valley Voc TechDistrict Results2.21.20.91.50.70.21.30.51,2686
ShrewsburyDistrict Results0.51.11.21.10.71.10.70.61,63910
Silver LakeDistrict Results1.93.44.13.72.43.90.80.71,1698
SomersetDistrict Results2.75.15.23.81.91.11.70.99559
SomervilleDistrict Results4.10.64.94.32.35.65.34.31,44962
SomervilleSomerville High2.60.24.03.41.65.24.23.51,40449
SomervilleFull Circle High School50.918.936.032.718.214.835.328.94513
So Middlesex Voc Tech RegDistrict Results0.53.31.11.62.11.64.21.663210
SouthbridgeDistrict Results6.48.76.29.78.39.77.35.240721
Southeastern Reg Voc TechDistrict Results3.32.82.22.41.12.12.41.31,25116
Southern BerkshireDistrict Results0.73.03.82.93.63.32.21.52604
Southern Worcester Cty VTDistrict Results1.53.11.72.81.31.20.91.11,09712
South HadleyDistrict Results0.14.71.91.41.93.32.92.071714
South Shore CsDistrict Results6.07.46.92.60.00.71.40.81251
South Shore Reg Voc TechDistrict Results1.71.92.22.30.51.00.80.55843
Southwick-TollandDistrict Results2.81.93.20.51.92.61.84.558326
Spencer-E BrookfieldDistrict Results3.01.91.53.92.72.73.54.054622
SpringfieldDistrict Results7.08.48.112.48.310.99.79.66,994670
SpringfieldThe Springfield Renaissan 6.90.52.22796
SpringfieldSpringfield Central High2.62.80.44.22.35.23.14.42,07991
SpringfieldSAFE 32.649.350.625.932083
SpringfieldHigh School Of Commerce5.45.49.310.710.413.415.013.11,260165
SpringfieldHigh School/Science-Tech2.43.28.311.810.112.310.615.71,470231
SpringfieldPutnam Voc Tech High Sch9.517.68.69.05.87.25.55.61,58689
StonehamDistrict Results1.00.51.33.01.61.61.42.377318
StoughtonDistrict Results2.42.72.54.62.25.62.23.01,16635
Sturgis CSDistrict Results0.01.72.50.82.10.61.10.53672
SuttonDistrict Results2.12.41.31.31.30.71.31.63866
SwampscottDistrict Results2.10.61.62.42.00.71.02.075015
SwanseaDistrict Results2.81.92.54.04.12.30.41.05726
TantasquaDistrict Results2.43.23.23.11.71.20.71.91,23823
TantasquaTantasqua Reg Sr High3.03.93.53.32.11.20.92.292420
TantasquaTantasqua Reg Voc0.60.82.12.30.01.00.01.03143
TauntonDistrict Results3.37.26.36.85.94.74.34.41,83380
TewksburyDistrict Results1.83.20.22.71.22.92.31.31,06514
Tri CountyDistrict Results1.22.01.61.81.60.81.11.191610
TritonDistrict Results3.42.53.74.04.02.41.82.587722
TritonTriton Regional High3.42.53.73.93.92.41.82.587722
TyngsboroughDistrict Results0.20.31.50.61.12.61.20.85274
Upper Cape Cod Voc TechDistrict Results1.72.52.33.72.21.31.80.56483
UxbridgeDistrict Results1.50.92.43.61.02.63.51.14565
WachusettDistrict Results2.11.52.31.50.51.91.21.11,92322
WakefieldDistrict Results2.51.62.11.91.41.41.70.49614
WalpoleDistrict Results0.60.90.91.30.81.91.11.31,10714
WalthamDistrict Results0.10.60.70.30.85.66.26.31,42489
WareDistrict Results4.47.710.15.06.37.310.23.630611
WarehamDistrict Results3.53.54.12.64.33.64.43.092328
WarehamWareham Cooperative 20.020.211.88510
WarehamWareham Senior High3.53.54.12.54.32.62.82.083817
WatertownDistrict Results1.30.82.03.00.42.63.52.567617
WaylandDistrict Results0.00.50.10.40.30.10.80.18881
WebsterDistrict Results6.77.63.110.24.44.36.24.456525
WellesleyDistrict Results0.00.30.00.20.10.10.20.31,2564
WestboroughDistrict Results0.10.01.10.80.61.40.30.61,0917
West BoylstonDistrict Results0.01.12.61.81.11.92.00.33431
West BridgewaterDistrict Results1.72.02.01.11.81.31.00.33871
WestfieldDistrict Results3.74.64.72.94.65.33.22.42,07649
WestfieldWestfield High4.24.33.02.53.74.32.32.21,59435
WestfieldWestfield Voc Tech High1.85.510.04.17.27.05.82.948214
WestfordDistrict Results0.50.50.90.90.10.50.40.21,5953
WestonDistrict Results0.20.00.00.00.30.30.00.17111
WestportDistrict Results6.54.77.57.24.24.42.73.752019
West SpringfieldDistrict Results5.46.76.85.54.46.36.05.41,30270
WestwoodDistrict Results0.60.00.00.50.40.10.40.28312
WeymouthDistrict Results3.44.13.73.43.83.72.63.82,09479
Whitman-HansonDistrict Results2.23.41.22.11.42.01.43.71,27047
Whittier VocDistrict Results0.20.90.61.90.81.20.50.81,17810
WilmingtonDistrict Results1.74.02.82.30.84.11.31.597515
WinchendonDistrict Results6.66.18.86.36.95.85.83.639014
WinchesterDistrict Results0.30.21.00.90.21.80.50.21,0812
WinthropDistrict Results4.20.05.916.03.96.42.44.055222
WoburnDistrict Results1.41.91.83.02.31.83.13.61,37450
WorcesterDistrict Results5.55.15.85.54.26.04.75.16,882350
WorcesterUniversity Pk Campus0.01.61.50.70.70.01.40.71451
WorcesterClaremont Academy 3.93.22.32175
WorcesterBurncoat Senior High5.65.55.95.65.07.38.07.11,21186
WorcesterDoherty Memorial High4.73.93.84.24.24.92.94.21,46962
WorcesterNorth High7.56.08.87.64.97.06.16.11,12168
WorcesterSouth High Community6.46.67.06.85.38.25.47.91,375109
WorcesterWorcester Technical High4.53.84.73.41.82.11.31.01,34413